Is Strawberry Kiwi Clear Protein Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey Protein Isolate, Coconut Milk Powder (Coconut Milk, Tapioca Maltodextrin, Coconut Oil, Acacia Fiber), Malic Acid, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Sucralose, Reb M (Stevia), Monk Fruit Extract, Turmeric Extract (for Color), Spirulina (for Color)

Check Strawberry Kiwi Clear Protein against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothieOn The Go