Is STRAWBERRY KIWI FLAVOR DRINK MIX, STRAWBERRY KIWI Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, ASPARTAME†, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, MAGNESIUM OXIDE, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.

Check STRAWBERRY KIWI FLAVOR DRINK MIX, STRAWBERRY KIWI against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

STRAWBERRY KIWI FLAVOR DRINK MIX, STRAWBERRY KIWI is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep