Is STRAWBERRY KIWI FLAVOR ENERGY DRINK ENHANCER, STRAWBERRY KIWI Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
- taurine
- niacinamide, vitamin b6, vitamin b12, ginseng extract
- vitamin b12
- +1 more
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+1 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Citric Acid, Propylene Glycol, Caffeine, Sodium Citrate, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Niacinamide, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12, Ginseng Extract (Panax), Guarana Extract, Taurine, Natural Flavor, Sucralose And Acesulfame Potassium (Sweetener), Potassium Citrate, Red 40, Potassium Sorbate
Check STRAWBERRY KIWI FLAVOR ENERGY DRINK ENHANCER, STRAWBERRY KIWI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY KIWI FLAVOR ENERGY DRINK ENHANCER, STRAWBERRY KIWI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
STRAWBERRY KIWI FLAVOR ENERGY DRINK ENHANCER, STRAWBERRY KIWI is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


