Is STRAWBERRY KIWI HEMP OIL INFUSED, STRAWBERRY KIWI Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ERYTHRITOL, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE AS PRESERVATIVE, FRUIT AND VEGETABLEJUICE FOR COLOR, STEVIA, CBD

Check STRAWBERRY KIWI HEMP OIL INFUSED, STRAWBERRY KIWI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go