Is STRAWBERRY KIWI ORGANIC SPARKLING DRINK, STRAWBERRY KIWI Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sparkling water, maple syrup, strawberry juice, apple juice, natural flavor, malic acid, elderberry juice, organic

Check STRAWBERRY KIWI ORGANIC SPARKLING DRINK, STRAWBERRY KIWI against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

STRAWBERRY KIWI ORGANIC SPARKLING DRINK, STRAWBERRY KIWI is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking