Is STRAWBERRY KIWI PURE CANE SUGAR SODA, STRAWBERRY KIWI Soy Free?

Ingredients
CONTAINS: CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, FD&C YELLOW #5, AND FD&C BLUE #1.
Check STRAWBERRY KIWI PURE CANE SUGAR SODA, STRAWBERRY KIWI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY KIWI PURE CANE SUGAR SODA, STRAWBERRY KIWI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Sugar Free Strawberry Preserves with Splenda Brand Sweetener, 12.75 Ounces
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Arm & Hammer Pure Baking Soda 16oz Box
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Mentos Pure Fresh Sugar-Free Chewing Gum with Xylitol, Fresh Mint, 50 Piece Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Can


