Is Strawberry Kiwi Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, SUGAR, PEAR AND STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATES, CITRIC ACID, MONK FRUIT CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), NATURAL FLAVOR, MUSHROOM EXTRACT (TO PROTECT QUALITY)

Check Strawberry Kiwi against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking