Is Strawberry Kiwi Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Each Piece Contains: Maltitol, Gum Base, Maltitol Syrup, Sorbitol, Talc, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Aspartame (9,3, Soy Lecithin, Acesulfame-potassium (5,0, Glycerin, Candelilla Wax, Xanthan Gum, Mineral Oil, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Colour (With Tartrazine), Aspartame Contains Phenylalanine, Contains: Soy

Check Strawberry Kiwi against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking