Is STRAWBERRY LACTOSE FREE GREEK LOWFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRADE A PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, CREAM, FRUIT BLEND (CANE SUGAR, STRAWBERRIES, WATER, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, LOCUST BEAN GUM, FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE [FOR COLOR], LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE), LACTASE ENZYME, AND LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES. LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDOBACTERIUM LACTIS, AND L. CASEI.
Check STRAWBERRY LACTOSE FREE GREEK LOWFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY LACTOSE FREE GREEK LOWFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


