Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Strawberry Lemon Ginger Fiber Smoothie Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, White Grape Juice Water, White Grape Juice Concentrate, Orange Fiber, Banana Puree, Strawberry Puree, Orange Pulp, Inulin, Lemon Juice, Fruit Juice For Color, Natural Flavors, Cellan Gum, Stevia Extract

Check Strawberry Lemon Ginger Fiber Smoothie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoDrinking
Peanut Free? Strawberry Lemon Ginger Fiber Smoothie | Spoonful