Is Strawberry Lemonade Chia Vitality Beverage, 10 fl oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hydrated Chia Seeds* (Purified Water, Chia Seeds*), Agave*, Lemon Juice*, Natural Flavors*, Strawberry Juice Concentrate*, Fruit and Vegetable Juice For Color, Citric Acid., *Organic
Check Strawberry Lemonade Chia Vitality Beverage, 10 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry Lemonade Chia Vitality Beverage, 10 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Strawberry Lemonade Chia Vitality Beverage, 10 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast


