Is STRAWBERRY LEMONADE ELECTROLYTE POWDER FOR ADULTS & KIDS, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SODIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, LESS THAN 2% OF: CALCIUM SILICATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, FD&C RED #40, FD&C BLUE #1.
Check STRAWBERRY LEMONADE ELECTROLYTE POWDER FOR ADULTS & KIDS, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY LEMONADE ELECTROLYTE POWDER FOR ADULTS & KIDS, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


