Is STRAWBERRY LEMONADE FLAVORED DRINK, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SODIUM POLYPHOSPHATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), ROSEMARY EXTRACT (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), NATURAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 40, YELLOW 6, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVE FRESHNESS).
Check STRAWBERRY LEMONADE FLAVORED DRINK, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY LEMONADE FLAVORED DRINK, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrusTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


