Is STRAWBERRY LEMONADE FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), SUCRALOSE, GREEN TEA EXTRACT, VITAMIN BLEND (VITAMIN B3 [NIACINAMIDE], PANTOTHENIC ACID [D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE], VITAMIN B6 [PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE], VITAMIN B7 [BIOTIN], VITAMIN D3 [CHOLECALCIFEROL], VITAMIN B12 [CYANOCOBALAMIN]), GUM ARABIC, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, RED 40, YELLOW 6.

Check STRAWBERRY LEMONADE FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

STRAWBERRY LEMONADE FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go