Is STRAWBERRY LEMONADE FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Purified Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Potassium Benzoate (To Ensure Freshness), Green Tea Extract, Sucralose, Gum Acacia, Ester Gum, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Red 40, Yellow 5, Niacin, Pantothenic Acid, Pyridoxine Hcl, Biotin, Cholecalciferol, Cyanocobalamin
Check STRAWBERRY LEMONADE FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY LEMONADE FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


