Is STRAWBERRY LEMONADE FLAVORED ZERO SUGAR DRINK MIX SINGLES TO GO!, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE Soy Free?

Ingredients
CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM CITRATE MALTODEXTRIN*, ASPARTAME+, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: MAGNESIUM OXIDE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, RED 40, YELLOW 5.
Check STRAWBERRY LEMONADE FLAVORED ZERO SUGAR DRINK MIX SINGLES TO GO!, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY LEMONADE FLAVORED ZERO SUGAR DRINK MIX SINGLES TO GO!, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Twizzlers Strawberry Flavored Twists Laydown Bag, 16 oz
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
King Arthur Flour Cookie Mix Gluten Free Brown Sugar Base -- 16 oz
Quaker Maple & Brown Sugar Flavored Instant Oatmeal, 1.69 oz Cup, 1 Count
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Beverage · Powder, Pouch


