Is STRAWBERRY LEMONADE FROZEN FRUIT BARS, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberries, Water, Organic Agave, Organic Lemon Juice

Check STRAWBERRY LEMONADE FROZEN FRUIT BARS, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

STRAWBERRY LEMONADE FROZEN FRUIT BARS, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsShopRiteCentral Market

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal Prep