Is Strawberry Lemonade Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Strawberry Puree, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Natural Flavours, Cochineal
Check Strawberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Strawberry Lemonade is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


