Is STRAWBERRY LICORICE, STRAWBERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: CITRUS PECTIN, WATER, MALIC ACID, STRAWBERRY PUREE, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, *VEGETABLE OILS (COCONUT AND CANOLA), CARNAUBA WAX, ELDERBERRY JUICE (COLOR), LICORICE ROOT EXTRACT.
Check STRAWBERRY LICORICE, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY LICORICE, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


