Is STRAWBERRY LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, STRAWBERRIES, FRUCTOSE, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, KOSHER GELATIN, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, NATURAL FLAVORS, CONCENTRATED VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), MALIC ACID, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), VITAMIN A PALMITATE AND VITAMIN D3.

Check STRAWBERRY LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

STRAWBERRY LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie