Is STRAWBERRY LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, WATER, STRAWBERRIES, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, FRUCTOSE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, SUCRALOSE, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, MALIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), VEGETABLE JUICE AND BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check STRAWBERRY LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie