Is STRAWBERRY LIGHT PROBIOTIC NONFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CULTURED GRADE A NON FAT MILK, STRAWBERRIES, WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF INULIN, ACACIA GUM, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, KOSHER GELATIN, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARMINE (FOR COLOR), SODIUM CITRATE, MALIC ACID, SUCRALOSE, CALCIUM LACTATE, XANTHAN GUM, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.

Check STRAWBERRY LIGHT PROBIOTIC NONFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go