Is Strawberry Lime Basil Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 542137) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Basil, Lime Peel (Granules), Natural Flavors, Pu-erh Tea, Strawberries (Dried)

Check Strawberry Lime Basil Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 542137) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Strawberry Lime Basil Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 542137) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFruityHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast