Is Strawberry Lime Mint Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 542101) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lime Peel (Granules), Natural Flavors, Peppermint Leaf, Pu-erh Tea, Strawberries (Dried)

Check Strawberry Lime Mint Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 542101) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Strawberry Lime Mint Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 542101) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusMintyEarthyFruity
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go