Is STRAWBERRY-LIME RIMMING SALT, STRAWBERRY-LIME Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, SALT, NATURAL STRAWBERRY FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, LIME JUICE POWDER, VEGETABLE JUICE COLOR, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE (FLOW AGENT)
Check STRAWBERRY-LIME RIMMING SALT, STRAWBERRY-LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY-LIME RIMMING SALT, STRAWBERRY-LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
FruityCitrusTangySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingDrinking


