Is Strawberry Limonata Sorbet, 1 pint Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cane Sugar, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Diced Strawberries, Pectin, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum

Check Strawberry Limonata Sorbet, 1 pint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Strawberry Limonata Sorbet, 1 pint is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking