Is STRAWBERRY LOWFAT 1% MILKFAT DRINKABLE YOGURT, STRAWBERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOWFAT MILK, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3. CONTAINS ACTIVE YOGURT WITH L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, BIFIDOBACTERIUM BB-12, L. ACIDOPHILUS AND L. CASEI CULTURES.
Check STRAWBERRY LOWFAT 1% MILKFAT DRINKABLE YOGURT, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY LOWFAT 1% MILKFAT DRINKABLE YOGURT, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go


