Is STRAWBERRY LOWFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOWFAT MILK, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, STRAWBERRIES, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, NATURAL FLAVORS, KOSHER GELATIN, CONCENTRATED FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), CITRIC ACID, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE AND VITAMIN D3.

Check STRAWBERRY LOWFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping