Is STRAWBERRY LOWFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Low Fat Milk, Sugar, Strawberries, Water, Food Starch-modified, Calcium Phosphate, Natural Flavor, Pectin, Carrageenan, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (Color), Citric Acid, Annatto Extract Color, Potassium Sorbate (To Maintain Freshness), Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Contains Milk

Check STRAWBERRY LOWFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

STRAWBERRY LOWFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go