Is STRAWBERRY LOWFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Low Fat Milk, Sugar, Strawberries, Water, Food Starch-modified, Calcium Phosphate, Natural Flavor, Pectin, Carrageenan, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (Color), Citric Acid, Annatto Extract Color, Potassium Sorbate (To Maintain Freshness), Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Contains Milk
Check STRAWBERRY LOWFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY LOWFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
STRAWBERRY LOWFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


