Is strawberry-mallow granola bites Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Rolled Oats, Brown Rice Syrup, Peanut Butter (Peanuts, Salt), Cane Sugar, Soy Protein Isolate, Peanut Flour, Glycerin, Rice Flour, Sunflower Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, Peanut Oil, Salt, Natural Flavors, Soy Lecithin, Mixed Tocopherols (Vitamin E) to Maintain Freshness.
Check strawberry-mallow granola bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open strawberry-mallow granola bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Nugget
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


