Is Strawberry-mallow Granola Bites Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROLLED OATS, BROWN RICE SYRUP, EXPELLED-PRESSED SUNFLOWER OIL, VEGAN MARSHMALLOWS (TAPIOCA SYRUP, CANE SUGAR, WATER, TAPIOCA STARCH, CARAGENAL, SOY PROTEIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), RICE CRISP (BROWN RICE FLOUR), PEA CRISP (PEA PROTEIN, BROWN RICE FLOUR, RICE STARCH), DATE POWDER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, DRIED STRAWBERRIES, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS
Check Strawberry-mallow Granola Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry-mallow Granola Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


