Is STRAWBERRY MANGO, BLUEBERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STRAWBERRIES, MANGO, BLUEBERRIES.

Check STRAWBERRY MANGO, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingMeal Prep