Is STRAWBERRY MANGO FLAVORED FRUIT TWISTS, STRAWBERRY MANGO Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, MANGO JUICE CONCENTRATE, VEGETABLE JUICES (CARROT, CABBAGE) FOR COLOR.
Check STRAWBERRY MANGO FLAVORED FRUIT TWISTS, STRAWBERRY MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY MANGO FLAVORED FRUIT TWISTS, STRAWBERRY MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Fruit · Strip
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


