Is Strawberry Mango Fruit Strips - 5oz/10ct - Good & Gather™ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Puree Concentrate, Apple Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Pectin, Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Mango Juice Concentrate, Vegetable Juice (Carrot, Cabbage) For Color.

Check Strawberry Mango Fruit Strips - 5oz/10ct - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Strawberry Mango Fruit Strips - 5oz/10ct - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Fruit · Strip

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go