Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Strawberry Mango Sparkling Water - 12 fl oz Can - Good & Gather™ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Natural Flavor.

Check Strawberry Mango Sparkling Water - 12 fl oz Can - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Strawberry Mango Sparkling Water - 12 fl oz Can - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Strawberry Mango Sparkling Water - 12 fl oz Can - Good & Gather™ | Spoonful