Is Strawberry Mango superfood smoothies Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BANANA*, STRAWBERRY*, MANGO*, APPLE*, WATER, BROWN RICE PROTEIN*, FLAXSEED*, NATURAL FLAVORS*, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE*, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), FLAXSEED OIL*, D-ALPHA TOCOPHERYL ACETATE (VITAMIN E), ZINC GLUCONATE, VITAMIN D3, VITAMIN B12
Check Strawberry Mango superfood smoothies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry Mango superfood smoothies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go


