Is STRAWBERRY MARGARITA A BLEND OF STRAWBERRY PUREE, LIME JUICE PREMIUM COCKTAIL MIX, STRAWBERRY MARGARITA Dairy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, STRAWBERRY PUREE, AGAVE NECTAR, CANE SUGAR, LIME JUICE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, STEVIA REBIANA EXTRACT.
Check STRAWBERRY MARGARITA A BLEND OF STRAWBERRY PUREE, LIME JUICE PREMIUM COCKTAIL MIX, STRAWBERRY MARGARITA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY MARGARITA A BLEND OF STRAWBERRY PUREE, LIME JUICE PREMIUM COCKTAIL MIX, STRAWBERRY MARGARITA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Capri Sun All Natural Ingredients Strawberry Kiwi Juice Drink Blend 6 oz Pouches
Jose Cuervo Tequila Margarita Mix Classic Lime The Original - 59.2 Fl. Oz.
Jose Cuervo Tequila Margarita Mix Classic Lime Light Zero Calorie - 59.2 Fl. Oz.
Capri Sun Fruit Punch, Strawberry Kiwi and Pacific Cooler Flavored with other natural flavor Juice Drink Blend Variety Pack, 40 ct Box, 6 fl oz Pouches
{"claims":{"type":"claims","value":[]},"products":{"type":"products","value":"Old Orchard Healthy Balance Cranberry flavored reduced sugar juice cocktail blend"}}
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


