Is STRAWBERRY MARGARITA PREMIUM COCKTAIL MIX, STRAWBERRY MARGARITA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, CANE SUGAR, STRAWBERRY PUREE CONCENTRATE, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, KEY LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL STRAWBERRY FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL LIME FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check STRAWBERRY MARGARITA PREMIUM COCKTAIL MIX, STRAWBERRY MARGARITA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY MARGARITA PREMIUM COCKTAIL MIX, STRAWBERRY MARGARITA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


