Is Strawberry Matcha Almond Latte Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
almond milk* (water, almonds*), coconut nectar*, green tea* (water, green tea leaves*), organic natural flavors*, matcha*, Himalayan pink salt, strawberry juice concentrate*, spirulina*
Check Strawberry Matcha Almond Latte against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry Matcha Almond Latte in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityEarthyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


