Is STRAWBERRY MILK, STRAWBERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRADE A MIÅK, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, FLAVOR (WATER, PROPYLENE GLYCOL PRESERVATIVE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, FD&C RED #40, FD&C BLUE #1), STABILIZER (DEXTROSE, CARRAGEENAN, GUAR GUM) AND VITAMIN D3.
Check STRAWBERRY MILK, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY MILK, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


