Is Strawberry Milkshake Flavour Frosted Flakes Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milled corn, Sugars (sugar, corn and barley malt extract), Salt, Natural and artificial flavour, Red beet juice (for colour), Carotene (for colour), Riboflavin (for colour), Vitamins and minerals: Iron, Niacinamide, Thiamine hydrochloride, D-calcium pantothenate, Pyridoxine hydrochloride, Folic acid. Contains: Barley.
Check Strawberry Milkshake Flavour Frosted Flakes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry Milkshake Flavour Frosted Flakes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Flake
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


