Is Strawberry Milkshake Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Partly Skimmed Milk, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Sodium Caseinate, Salt, Carrageenan, Disodium Phosphate, Dextrose, Colour
Check Strawberry Milkshake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry Milkshake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Strawberry Milkshake is available at 6 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartNo FrillsIndependent City MarketFortinos
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


