Is Strawberry Milkshake Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PARTLY SKIMMED MILK, SUGAR/GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR, SODIUM CASEINATE, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, DEXTROSE, COLOUR.

Check Strawberry Milkshake against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Strawberry Milkshake is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking