Is STRAWBERRY MINI CHEESECAKE, STRAWBERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
CREAM, MILK, ERYTHRITOL, EGGS, XYLITOL, ALMONDS, BUTTER, COCONUT, STRAWBERRIES, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, XANTHAN GUM, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), CHEESE CULTURE, SODIUM CITRATE, BACTERIAL CULTURE, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT.
Check STRAWBERRY MINI CHEESECAKE, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY MINI CHEESECAKE, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Slice


