Is Strawberry Mochi Oat Free?

Ingredients
Maltose, Glutinous Rice Powder, Sugar, Water, Oligosaccharides, Potato Powder, Strawberry, Glucose, Strawberry Flavouring, Beef Gelatine, Thickening Agent: E415, E1442, : E202, Emulsifier: E471, Antioxidant:e330, Colouring: E129, E127
Check Strawberry Mochi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry Mochi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Snack · Piece


