Is STRAWBERRY NONFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED GRADE A NON FAT MILK, CANE SUGAR, WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF KOSHER GELATIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, AGAR AGAR, BLACK CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE AND BETA CAROTENE (FOR COLOR), MALIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), VITAMIN D3, SODIUM CITRATE.
Check STRAWBERRY NONFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY NONFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
STRAWBERRY NONFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


