Is STRAWBERRY ORANGE WATERMELON GELATIN, STRAWBERRY ORANGE WATERMELON Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, GELATIN, LESS THAN 1% OF: CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, SALT, SODIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), RED #40, YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6, BLUE #1.
Check STRAWBERRY ORANGE WATERMELON GELATIN, STRAWBERRY ORANGE WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY ORANGE WATERMELON GELATIN, STRAWBERRY ORANGE WATERMELON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


