Is STRAWBERRY ORGANIC DAIRY-FREE PROBIOTIC CASHEWMILK YOGURT, STRAWBERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASHEWMILK (FILTERED WATER, CASHEWS*), CANE SUGAR*, STRAWBERRIES*, TAPIOCA STARCH*, COCONUT CREAM*, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR*, VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE*, LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES.
Check STRAWBERRY ORGANIC DAIRY-FREE PROBIOTIC CASHEWMILK YOGURT, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY ORGANIC DAIRY-FREE PROBIOTIC CASHEWMILK YOGURT, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


