Is STRAWBERRY ORIGINAL FRUIT LEATHERS, STRAWBERRY ORIGINAL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Puree Concentrate, Pear Puree Concentrate, Strawberry Puree, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Strawberry Juice Concentrate With Other Natural Flavors
Check STRAWBERRY ORIGINAL FRUIT LEATHERS, STRAWBERRY ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY ORIGINAL FRUIT LEATHERS, STRAWBERRY ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
STRAWBERRY ORIGINAL FRUIT LEATHERS, STRAWBERRY ORIGINAL is available at 2 retailers
RalphsAmazon
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


